English (Labour and Employment; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
full-employment income [correct]
OBS: Suppose [a democracy's] representative government wishes to increase the fraction of its full-employment income that gets devoted to capital formation rather than to consumption.
French (Travail et emploi; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
revenu de plein emploi