English (Insurance)
insurance rebate [correct]
CONT: The health insurance rebate will stay, although that is no guarantee that the cost of private health insurance won’t increase.
French (Assurances)
ristourne d'assurance [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Création/mise à jour des déductions de ristourne d'assurance.