English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
global political insurance [correct]
CONT: Insurance that provides cover against specified political risks inherent in an export transaction.
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
assurance globale-risques politiques [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Assurance qui couvre certains risques politiques précis inhérents à une opération d'exportation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
seguro global-riesgos políticos [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Seguro que proporciona cobertura contra determinados riesgos políticos inherentes a una operación de exportación.