English (Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy))
restrictive practice [correct]
CONT: Restrictive practices that inhibit competition...
French (Commerce; Lois du marché (Économie))
pratique restrictive [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Leyes del mercado (Economía))
práctica restrictiva [correct, feminine noun]