English (Epidemiology)
extraordinary factor [correct]
OBS: A factor inhibiting the performance of an autopsy.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
facteur extraordinaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Facteur qui risque d'entraver l'autopsie.
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.