English (Chemistry; Medication)
benserazide [correct]
DEF: ... a decarboxylase inhibitor....
OBS: Chemical formula: C10H15N3O5
French (Chimie; Médicaments)
bensérazide [masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C10H15N3O5
Spanish (Química; Medicamentos)
benserazida [feminine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: C10H15N3O5