English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
initial capital costs
OBS: initial capital costs : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
dépenses d'investissement initiales [feminine noun]
OBS: dépenses d'investissement initiales : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.