English (Trade Names; Toiletries)
Chap Stick™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Lip balm-Chap Stick Co.
French (Appellations commerciales; Articles de toilette)
Chap Stick [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Chap StickMC : Marque de commerce de Lip balm-Chap Stick Co.