English (Commercial Fishing)
oyster dredge [correct]
DEF: ... a heavy iron frame with strong teeth along its lower lip and a bag of strong cord [that is] used in [fishing] oysters in deep water.
French (Pêche commerciale)
drague à huîtres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
dragado de ostras [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Las embarcaciones en la industria de dragado de ostras de Chesapeake pasaron por un proceso evolutivo bastante interesante durante el siglo XIX y principios del siglo XX que vio diseños como goletas, pungys, canoas, brogans, bugeyes y barriletes dragando la bahía.