English (Compressed and Liquefied Gas (Petroleum))
cymogene [correct]
CONT: Cymogene is a petroleum product, gaseous at ordinary temperatures but liquefiable by cold or pressure.
OBS: [Cymogene] is classified as a flammable compressed gas.
French (Gaz de pétrole comprimés et liquéfiés)
cymogène [masculine noun]