English (Packaging Standards and Regulations)
keep from heat
CONT: packed butter, lard, grease and other liquefiable substances shall be marked "keep from heat"(Canada Postal Guide, Part 1 sec. 403. 2)
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages))
craint la chaleur
CONT: les contenants de beurre, de saindoux de graisse et autres substance liquéfiables doivent porter la mention "craint la chaleur"
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Embalajes))
no soporta el calor [correct, masculine and feminine noun]