English (Natural Gas and Derivatives)
gasification terminal - LNG
OBS: LNG :Liquefied Natural Gas.
French (Gaz naturel et dérivés)
terminal GNL [masculine noun]; terminal de gazéification de GNL [masculine noun]
OBS: GNL : gaz naturel liquéfié.
OBS: Source : Section Énergie, Mines et Ressources à Ottawa.