English (Glasses (table setting); Various Drinks - Service; Glassware)
liqueur glass; cordial glass
CONT: liqueur glass : any glass with a smallish bowl will do... and aim for an uncoloured bowl.
French (Verres (service de table); Service de boissons diverses; Objets en verre)
verre à liqueur [masculine noun]
CONT: Coffret de 6 verres à liqueur.