English (Beverages; Restaurant Menus)
Spanish coffee [correct]
DEF: A drink consisting of Tia Maria liqueur, rum, coffee and topped with whipped cream.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Menus (Restauration))
café espagnol [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Nom d'un cocktail.