English (Cargo (Water Transport))
liquid bulk [correct]
CONT: Dry bulk includes such items as sand and sugar, while liquid bulk refers to petroleum products, wine, oils, molasses, etc.
French (Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
vrac liquide [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cargamento (Transporte por agua))
granel líquido [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Existen tantos tipos de buques como clases de mercancías se tienen que transportar (granel sólido, granel líquido, carga general, contenedores…).