English (Management Operations (General))
high LPC leader [correct]
OBS: A leader who describes his least preferred co-worker and his most preferred co-worker similarly and exhibits a leadership style different from a low LPC leader.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
leader le plus populaire