English (Management Operations (General))
low LPC leader [correct]
OBS: A leader who describes his least preferred co-worker differently from his most preferred co-worker and exhibits a leadership style different from a high LPC leader.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
leader le plus impopulaire