English (Card Games)
complete package of playing cards
OBS: "Complete..." means all the components (cellophane wrappings + seals + "gravity feed devices" + gift container for set of several decks & display set, etc ...) that make up the "package".
OBS: According to a marketing manager of the International Playing Card Company Ltd.
French (Jeux de cartes)
ensemble complet de jeux de cartes