English (Reprography)
Ektafax process [correct]
OBS: Ektafax® : a trademark of Kodak(Australasia) Pty Ltd
French (Reprographie)
procédé Ektafax [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ektafax® : est une marque déposée.