English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Plywood)
lubricant pump [correct, standardized]
OBS: Woodworking machine - Machine for production of core stock from laths.
OBS: lubricant pump : term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Contreplaqués)
pompe de graissage [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machine à bois - Machines à assembler les lattes pour constitution de panneaux.
OBS: pompe de graissage : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Madera contrachapada)
bomba de engrase [feminine noun]
OBS: Máquina para ensamblar listones.