English (Black Products (Petroleum))
3-in-1 oil; 3 in 1 oil
CONT: [Wheelchair maintenance]. Keep a small tube or can of 3 in 1 oil for lubricating the front casters(the small front maneuvering wheels).
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole))
huile 3 dans 1 [feminine noun]