English (Black Products (Petroleum))
obsolete classification
CONT: Oil lubricating multigrade SAE 30... engine service classification... and obsolete classifications.
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole))
spécification désuète [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] Il s'agit là d'une spécification américaine désuète [...]