English (Black Products (Petroleum))
multipurpose oil; multiple service oil
OBS: oil lubricating multigrade SAE 205... for multiple service...
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole))
huile à usages multiples [feminine noun]; huile multifonctionnelle [feminine noun]