English (Black Products (Petroleum); Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
chain bar oil [correct]
DEF: A lubricating oil for chain saw bars.
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
huile à guide-chaîne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Huile de lubrification pour guide-chaîne de scie à chaîne.