English (Machinery)
respective drain tank
OBS: The crankcase lubricating oil drain pipe is to be led from the sump to its respective drain tank...
French (Machines)
caisse de reprise
OBS: La tuyauterie de retour d'huile du carter aboutira dans la caisse de reprise...