English (Black Products (Petroleum); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
A.P.I. engine service classification
CONT: Oil lubricating multigrade... for multiple service crankcase oil A. P. I. engine service classification...
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
classification de service des moteurs de l'API [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : ESSO.