English (Diesel Motors; Engines (Motor Vehicles); Gasoline Motors)
oil feed [correct]; oil supply
CONT: ... [fuel injection pumps] have continually-metered oil feed which eliminates the need for manual lubrication at normal service intervals.
French (Moteurs diesel; Moteur (Véhicules automobiles); Moteurs à essence)
alimentation en huile [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Motores diesel; Motores (Vehículos automotores); Motores de gasolina)
alimentación de aceite [feminine noun]