English (Plumbing Fixtures)
overrim trim
OBS: Plumbing brass trim : Overrim Trim-C-2150 Citadel concealed overrim bath supply fitting with spout and lucite handles.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinetterie murale
OBS: Robinetterie en laiton: Robinetterie Murale - C-2150 robinetterie dissimulée Citadel de baignoire avec bec et manettes en lucite.