English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
wheel wrench [correct]
CONT: The spare tire, jack and wheel wrench are stowed in the luggage compartment.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
clé pour écrous de roues [correct, masculine noun]