English (Immunology)
anti-ENA antibody [correct]
DEF: Anti-ENA antibodies are a component of the antinuclear antibodies occurring in systemic lupus erythematous and other connective tissue diseases.
French (Immunologie)
anticorps anti-ENA [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] anticorps capables de réagir contre les constituants nucléaires en milieu salin.