English (Sociology (General))
aspirational class [correct]
CONT: The aspirational class is a new cultural elite who displays their status through a socially conscious mindset rather than luxury objects.
French (Sociologie (Généralités))
classe ambitieuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología (Generalidades))
clase ambiciosa [proposal, feminine noun]