English (Airport Runways and Areas)
curved taxiway [correct]
CONT: In the exceptional cases when a curved taxiway has to be located on the bridge, extra width should be provided to compensate for the unsymmetrical movement of the aircraft by track-in of the main gear.
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
voie de circulation en virage [feminine noun]
CONT: Dans les cas exceptionnels où une voie de circulation en virage doit passer sur un pont, une surlargeur devrait être aménagée pour compenser le mouvement dissymétrique de l'avion dû au déportement vers l'intérieur du train principal.