English (Armour; Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
manipulation training [correct]
CONT: Manipulation training can be divided into two categories : laying the main gun and tracking(Light Armored Vehicle Gunnery(in-house document of American Army].
French (Arme blindée; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
instruction sur la manipulation