English (Urban Housing)
on-campus housing [correct]
CONT: The main difference between on-campus and off-campus housing is that on-campus housing is owned by an educational institution and situated on or near school property. In contrast, off-campus housing refers to private rental units not tied to the school.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
logement sur le campus [correct, masculine noun]; logement sur un campus [correct, masculine noun]