English (Aircraft Systems)
pressure manifold [correct]
CONT: The pressure manifold conducts fluid from the hydraulic pumps to the selector valves. The pressure tank, pressure regulator, system relief valve, etc., are part of or auxiliary to the pressure manifold. It is the main line of the pressure side of the hydraulic system.
French (Circuits des aéronefs)
rampe de distribution de pression [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: rampe de distribution de pression : terme uniformisé par les Comités d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Maintenance et Opérations aériennes.