English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
time-on indicator [correct]
OBS: a power time-on MAIN AC BUS A indicator is located in the main electrical load centre.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
indicateur totalisateur