English (Synthetic Fabrics)
high temperature filter fabric [correct]
CONT: The main production lines are the fiberglass needle felt filter material production line, the fiberglass textured filter fabric production line, the fiberglass sewing yarn production line, filter bag production line, high temperature filter fabric production line.
French (Textiles artificiels et synthétiques)
tissu pour filtres devant être utilisés à des températures élevées [masculine noun]