English (Advertising Media; Audiovisual Journalism)
youth magazine
OBS: magazine can be classified into three main groups : consumer magazines, farm publications, and business publications. These can be further divided into(...) sports, women, youth.
French (Supports publicitaires; Presse audiovisuelle)
magazine de jeunes
OBS: la presse périodique comporte plusieurs catégories de supports: les magazines féminins, les périodiques familiaux (...) les --, les magazines de télévision