English (Ship and Boat Parts)
after hold [correct]
DEF: The part of the hold that is abaft the main mast.
French (Parties des bateaux)
cale arrière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
bodega de popa [correct, feminine noun]