English (Computer Programs and Programming)
binary loader [correct]
DEF: A computer program which transfers to main memory an exact image of the binary pattern of a program held in a storage or input device.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
chargeur binaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
cargador binario [correct, masculine noun]