English (Nuclear Power Stations)
D20 sampling system [correct]
CONT: D20 sampling system provides samples from the main moderator system, D20 collection system, moderator purification system, D20 clean-up system; performs the following laboratory tests : pH, conductivity, chlorides, isotopic purity,(...)
French (Centrales nucléaires)
système d'échantillonnage de D20
CONT: Système d'échantillonnage de D20. Il prend des échantillons du système principal du modérateur, du système de recueil de D20 (...) Il conduit les essais de laboratoire suivants: pH, conductivité, chlorures, pureté isotopique, (...)