English (Banking)
branch banking system [correct]; branch banking [correct]
DEF: A multi-office banking system where complete banking activities are carried on away from the main office.
French (Banque)
réseau de succursales bancaires [correct, masculine noun]; système de banque à succursales [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
red de sucursales bancarias [feminine noun]; organización bancaria basada en sucursales [feminine noun]
DEF: Sistema bancario constituido por amplias redes de establecimientos sin personalidad jurídica propia que dependen de un establecimiento o entidad principal de la que se hallan separados espacialmente.