English (Information Processing (Informatics))
Custom output report [correct]
CONT: The main purpose of(the CANSIM Summary Data System) is to provide users with a means to access summary data in order to produce custom output reports.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
sortie imprimée sur mesure [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: (Le système de données sommaires CANSIM) vise d'abord à fournir aux utilisateurs le moyen d'accéder aux données sommaires afin d'obtenir des sorties imprimées sur mesure.