English (Aeroindustry)
high-level tank shutoff circuit [correct]
OBS: with the SYSTEM POWER switch set to ON, two master refueling relays at the main electrical load centre are energized, and the high-level tank pilot valve shutoff circuit becomes operational.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
circuit d'isolement des réservoirs deuxième niveau