English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
main risks [correct, plural]
CONT: The main risks relating to export transactions are classified as technical and industrial risks, financial risks, economic and political risks, and legal risks.
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
risques principaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Les risques principaux propres aux opérations d'exportation sont groupés en tant que risques techniques et industriels, risques financiers, risques économiques et politiques, risques juridiques.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
riesgos principales [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los riesgos principales propios de las operaciones de exportación se clasifican en riesgos técnicos e industriales, riesgos financieros, económicos y políticos, y riesgos legales.