English (Bearings and Bearing Systems (Mechanical Components))
crankpin bearing
OBS: The side rods are also designed around spherical roller bearings, the main jackshaft crankpin bearings being 23124 CK(...), with bearing 22315 CK on each wheel crank.
French (Paliers, coussinets et roulements (Composants mécaniques))
flasque à manetons
OBS: Les bielles d'accouplement sont aussi montées sur roulements à rotule sur rouleaux, des 23124 CK sur les flasques à manetons du faux-essieu (...) et des 22315 CK sur ceux des roues.