English (Business and Administrative Documents)
conventional organization chart [correct]
CONT: The format for this section should comprise of three(3) main components : conventional organization chart(box style with line-drops), annualized costs, notes of clarification.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
organigramme traditionnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cette section doit comprendre trois (3) éléments essentiels : un organigramme traditionnel (avec des cases et des lignes), les coûts annualisés et les notes sur les éclaircissements.