English (Ports; Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
oil port
DEF: A port whose main or only type of cargo handled is oil, often with deep water jetties to accommodate large oil tankers and with storage tanks and refineries.
French (Ports; Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
port pétrolier [masculine noun]