English (Software; Internet and Telematics)
key table [correct]; routing key table [correct]; routing table [correct]
DEF: A main storage table of keys and their definitions, which gives information on routing and special processing to be performed on a message.
French (Logiciels; Internet et télématique)
table d'indicatifs [correct, feminine noun]; table de routage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Internet y telemática)
tabla de claves [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tabla que contiene la información sobre el direccionamiento y el procesamiento especial que se ejecutará en un mensaje.