English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
reflectorized lens [correct]
CONT: ... main track switches may be equipped with reflectorized lenses or targets of the prescribed color in lieu of lights.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
lentille réfléchissante [feminine noun]; verre réflectorisé [masculine noun]
CONT: (...) on peut munir les aiguilles de voie principale de lentilles ou de disques réfléchissants de la couleur prescrite pour remplacer les feux.