English (Software)
Joblog Management and Retrieval [correct]; JMR [correct]
OBS: Mainframe Master Schedule.
French (Logiciels)
Joblog Management and Retrieval [correct]; JMR [correct]; gestion et extraction du journal des travaux [feminine noun]
OBS: Calendrier principal - Ordinateur central.