English (Collaboration with the FAO; International Laws and Legal Documents; Commercial Fishing)
high seas fishing regulation [correct]
CONT: High seas fishing regulation involves a series of problems, mainly due to being far out from the coast, outside national jurisdiction and surveillance...
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Lois et documents juridiques internationaux; Pêche commerciale)
réglementation de la pêche en haute mer [correct, feminine noun]