English (Urban Studies)
utility mapping [correct]
DEF: [The] preparation of plans and data bases for location, dimensions, and condition of water mains, sewer lines, electricity and telecommunication lines, and so on.
French (Urbanisme)
établissement d'un plan de servitude [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Assurer pour les clients qui le souhaitent l'établissement de plans de servitudes en vue de leur immatriculation au registre foncier.
Spanish (Urbanismo)
mapeo de infraestructura [masculine noun]