English (Phraseology)
issues of concern [plural]
CONT: What are the issues of concern to each of the Centres in your area with respect to the organization of the Centre, the mainstream community and the ethnocultural group?
French (Phraséologie)
préoccupations [correct, feminine noun, plural]; questions préoccupantes [feminine noun, plural]