English (Labour and Employment)
mainstream labour market; primary labour market
OBS: mainstream labour market; primary labour market : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
marché primaire du travail [masculine noun]
OBS: marché primaire du travail : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.