English (Hygiene and Health; Special-Language Phraseology)
health-conscious person [correct, noun]; health conscious person [correct, noun]; health conscious individual [correct, noun]
CONT: Health conscious people are individuals who prioritize and actively seek to maintain and improve their physical, mental, and emotional well-being. They are mindful of their lifestyle choices and make intentional decisions that contribute to their overall health and wellness.
French (Hygiène et santé; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
personne soucieuse de sa santé [correct, feminine noun]