English (Printing Processes - Various; Applications of Electronics)
powder bed fusion additive manufacturing process [correct]
CONT: The resulting properties of parts fabricated by powder bed fusion additive manufacturing processes are determined by their porosity, local composition, and microstructure.
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Applications de l'électronique)
procédé de fabrication additive par fusion sur lit de poudre [correct]