English (Travel Agencies)
organized tour [correct]
CONT: Carry a good map, and visit township attractions only as part of an organized tour with a reputable operator.
French (Agences de voyage)
voyage organisé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Agencias de viajes)
viaje organizado [correct, masculine noun]