English (Mathematical Geography)
French Atlases in the Rare Atlas Collection [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Public Archives of Canada, Natural Map Collection, 1974-...
French (Géographie mathématique)
Atlas français de la collection d'atlas rares [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Archives publiques, 1974 - [...]