English (Cartography; Geology)
isoporosity map [correct]
CONT: Conventional core analysis and porosity log data from ~2, 000 wells were combined with the isopach map to generate an isoporosity map.
French (Cartographie; Géologie)
carte de l'isoporosité [feminine noun]