English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
federal electoral district map [correct]
CONT: Under the new federal electoral district map, Aurora would be split into two districts.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
carte de circonscription électorale fédérale [correct, feminine noun]; carte de circonscription fédérale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
mapa del distrito electoral federal [proposal, masculine noun]